THE SIGMA NU DELTA IOTA ALUMNI LISTING

comp1

 

Alumni e-Mail Listings

Home

Alumni

WSU News

House History

Reunion News

Sigma Nu Chapters

Sigma Nu National

The Delta

Send any correspondence to johnfili@yahoo.com


Pledge Classes by Year with Pledge Numbers

 

CLASS of (1910

Patrick E. Crane (0001), James C. Cave (0002), Roy W. Merritt (0003), Ollie V. Patton (0004), Samuel A. Kimbrough (0005), Holt H. Boone (0006), Horace E. Smith (0007), Earl C. Galbraith (0008), Robert S. Phillips (0009), Ralph Lowry (0010), George H. Shearer (0011), John M. Harbert (0012), Raymond N. Slate (0013), John F. Foran (0014), Stanley Armstrong (0015), Elver F. Rogers (0016), Lynne A. Fullerton (0017), Chester S. Anderson (00(18), Willard E. Mitchell (00(19), Wallace L. Dewitt (0020), Horatio R. Fulton (0021), Alva A. Hammer (0022), John C. Thompson (0023), Vivian G. Stambaugh (0024), Joe H. McCroskey (0025), Clinton B. Stuht (0026), Robert C. McCroskey, Jr. (0027), Earnest A. MacKay (0029), Joseph B. Halm (0030), Edward A. Holcomb (0031), Benjamin H. North (0032), John C. Folger (0033), Mark T. Clemans (0034), Herbert L. Ritter (0035), Frank T. Barnard (0036), Joseph L. Ashlock (0037), Walter A. Gatward (0038), LeRoy B. Carmine (0039), Ralph P. Cowgill (0041)

 

CLASS of (1911

Arthur Hooker (0042), Clifford E. Chase (0043), William G. Hooker (0044), James L. Thayer (0045), Virgil O. McWhorter (0046), Joseph W. Brislawn (0047), Arthur D. Stewart (0048), Harold R. Galisyer (0049), Roscoe R. Fullerton (0050), Frank H. Brown (0051), Moses E. Cheney (0052), Jonathan M. Lilligren (0053), Waldon L. Malony (0054), Everett R. Jinnett (0055), Walter A. Holt (0056)

 

CLASS of (1912

Jerfferson H. Fulton (0057), Harry E. Goldsworthy (0058), Harvey Fearn (0059), Milton P Moser (0060), Grover E. McDougall (0061), Guy R. Coe, Sr.  (0062), Charles A. Seaton (0064), John M. McGregor (0065), Russell S. Reed (0066)

 

CLASS of (1913

Philip J. Dix (0067), Arnold A. Gleason (0068), Thomas E. Scantlin, Jr.  (0069), Josiah F. Lester (0070), Trevor S. Goodyear (0071), Albert M. Anderson (0072), Norman W. Moss (0073), Maclay D. Guinn (0074), Alvin A. Eustis (0075)

 

CLASS of (1914

Henry H. Williams (0076), Arthur O. Walsh (0077), Louis P. Mutty (0078), Howard G. Hanbloom (0079), Randall E. Miller (0080), Thomas A. Durham (0081), Otto H. Ross (0082), Charles J. Broughton, Jr. (0083), Charles A. Lund (0084), Eugene Logan (0085), Benton R. Trout (0086), Ralph M. Rader (0087), Earle M. McCroskey (0088), Harry W. Deegan (0089), Frank A Crane (0090), George F. Salt (0091)

 

CLASS of (1915

Eugene F. Smith  (0092), Ralph E. Wilson (0093), Roscius H. Back (0094), Max H. Langeloh (0095), Edwin W. Copeland (0096), Robert W. Moss (0097), William C. Estes (0098), Eric A. Egge (0099), Richard E. Hanley (0100), Eugene R. Pickrell (0102)

 

CLASS of (1916

Geoge A. Pynn (0103), Emil D. Jinnett (0104), Alfred D. Miller (0105), Leannder P. Tollefson (0106), Leroy B. Hanley (0107), Ralph R. Boone (0108), Clarence R. Durham (0109), Earle C. Woodland (0110), Alex T. McGregor (0112), Donald E. McGregor (0113), Clarence S. Holmes (0114),

 

CLASS of (1917

William F. Moeser (0117),  Carl G. Johnson (01(18), Earl A. Dunlap (01(19), Raymond H. Rudberg (0120), Eugene G. Curti (0121), Joseph G. Saboe (0122), Frank R. Skadan (0123), Strayer E. Whitham (0124), Robert M. Hill (0125), Walter M. Leigh (0126), Leonard T. Woodland (0127),

 

CLASS of (19(18

Lloyd G. Edwards (0128), Matthew L. Kuykendall (0129), Leo M. Moran (0130), William M. Miller (0131), Richard A. Cisna (0132), John I. Riggs (0133), Ellis L. Knight (0134)

 

CLASS of (19(19

George W. Bohanon (0135), Philip A. Yenney (0136), John C. White (0137), Harold L. Hanley (0138), William H. Jones (0139), Merrill S. Davis (0140), William H. Pelan (0141)

 

CLASS of (1920

Ford E. Dunton (0143), George A. Tozer (0144), Cleo E. Miller (0145), Raymond C. Gallagher (0146), Frank B. Reed (0147), Arthur L. Ellsworth (0148), Walter H. Kee (0149), Elmer J. See (0150), Reece R. Brunton (0151), Wayne L. Hall (0152), James M. Mack (0153), Julian Rouse (0154), Charles A. McCarthy (0155)

 

CLASS of (1921

Peter J. Kramer (0158), Vernard B. Hickey (0159), John E. Bulmer (0160), Chester T. Mulledy (0161), Harold W. Zent (0162), Carl P. McCarthy (0163), Leonard F. McElroy (0164), Calvin A. Norris (0165), Philip M. Hindley (0166), Joseph L. Hays (0167), Cambell Wilson (0168), George A. Swank (0(170), Thomas E. Ferguson (0(171), Veryl H. Tompkins (0(172), Willard J. McLachlan (0(173), Nathan Belcher (0(174)

 

CLASS of (1922

Joseph A Chandler (0(175), Jack B. Davis (0(176), John H. Morrow (0(177), Thomas N. Hunt (0(178), Ward X. Parker (0(179), Dale E. Kimball (0(180), John B. Corcoran (0(181), Howard A. Hughes (0(182), Horton E. Ostrander (0(183), Richard A. Smith (0(184), Everett C. Riser (0(185)

 

CLASS of (1923

Harold Berven (0(186), Albert C. Buffum (0(187), Francis M. Pratt (0(188), Cecil K. Chapman (0(189), Charles P. Hammond (0(190), Malvern E. Morrison (0(191), Rudolph Mathers (0(192), Walter R. Horn (0(193), John M. Davis (0(194), Edgar C. MacDougall (0(195), Glen M. Johnson (0(196), Milton L. Martin (0(197), William Kramer (0(198), Edward D. Cummins (0(199)

 

CLASS of (1924

Waldo S. Woods (0200), David S. Troy (0201), Roger H. Keane, M.D. (0202), Wesley D. Jonas (0203), Angelo E. Tower (0204), L. Paul Corcoran (0205), Charles L. Eaton (0206), Herbert O. Chase (0207), Frank W. Rothrock (0208), John W. Walters (0209), John M. Wilcox (0210), Fred F. Kramer (0211), Leonard E. Kolstad (0212), Wallace E. Brown, Jr. (0213), Kermit W. Miller (0214), Isaac F. Deeter (0215), Harold A. Norrie (0216)

 

CLASS of (1925

Arthur W. Davis (0217), Ernest A. Cowell (02(18), Dale C. Ausman (0220), Hallam E. Nourse (0221), Ben H. Carter (0222), Ronald L. Chard (0223), Omer J. Adkinson (0224), John R. Gee (0225), John W. McLean (0226), Paul K. Ryan (0227), Everett O. Day (0228), Harold V. Hays (0229), Robert R. Beale (0231), Cecil H. Hatton (0232)

 

CLASS of (1926

Alfred S. Leckenby (0233), Paul R. Kirk (0234), Asa Porter, Jr. (0235), Frank C. Wilson (0236), Stanley G. Winters (0237), Carl O. Peterson (0238), Jack A. Graham (0239), Boyd K. Graybill (0240), Allan K. Brown (0241), James L. Gilleland (0242), Leroy C. Hall (0243), Melvyl A. Dressel (0244), A. Glenn Smith (0245), Glrdon H. Keane (0246), Lloyd W. Hein (0247), William K. Helm (0248), Reed N. Bement (0249), Marion E. Alexander (0250)

 

CLASS of (1927

William C. Simson (0251), Daniel N. McLaughlin (0252), Robert L. Early (0253), Clay A. Whybark (0254), George F. Martin (0255), Nicholas P. Sullivan (0256), John C. Simms (0257), Lewis A. Lewis (0258), Ralph S. Hallett (0259), Earnest W. Hansen (0260), Benjamin F. Dodge (0261), Dale B. Hamilton (0262), Richard J. Tompkins (0263), Lester C. Farrish (0264), Dixon L. MacQuiddy (0265)

 

CLASS of (1928

Wayne F. Somerville (0266), Archie Berreman (0267), William H. Gee (0268), Cortland P. Lohr (0269), Albert R. Cooper (0270), John M. Cooper (0271), Albert A. Hunt (0272), Robert V. Rengo (0273), Melvin J. Hein (0274), Philip L. Pesco (0275), Virgil B. Berry (0276), Joseph A. Wolf (0277)

 

CLASS of (1929

Dwight A. Elder (0278), Wentzel H. Hansen (0279), Edward K. Eichenberger (0280), Robert D. Galbraith (0281), Carl E. Jones (0282), Benjamin F. Campbell (0283), William W. Thomas (0284), John E. Finley (0285), Homer H. Hein (0286), Edward W. Abrams, M.D. (0287), Christian M. Petersen (0288), Clyde E. Holmes (0289), Russel L. Kasselman (0290)

 

CLASS of (1930

Johan A. Krabbe (0291), Charles R. Devine (0292), Fredrick M. Drake, Jr. (0293), Gerald B. Van Vranken (0294), William E. Bronson (0295), Walter S. Bardwell, Jr. (0296), John G. Kee (0297), Fred W. Blood (0298), Milo M. Adkinson (0299), Joseph L. Riley (0300), Verne T. Goldsmith (0301), James A. Broughton (0302), John B. Hunter (0303), Leonard A. Soike (0304)

 

CLASS of (1931

Karl Menath (0305), Fred B Wright (0306), Ralph M. Holmes (0307), Glenn H. Norling (0308), Robert J. Bolger (0309), Cullen Y. Baker (0310), Virgil G. Skone (0311), Victor H. Jones (0312), Alexander W. Bollinger (0313), Stanley G. Colburn (0314), Phil Schmitt (0315), Hugh J. English (0316), J. Raymond Adams (0317), Herbert L. Ashlock (03(18), Arthur C. Duncan (03(19), Clarance K. Graham (0320), John L. Webster (0321), Robert C. McCroskey (0322), Philip J. Sarboe (0323)

 

CLASS of (1932

Lewis S. Becker (0324), Aubrey R. Tapp (0325), Earl E. Carstens (0326), Alvin Pechuls (0327), Robert E. Ball (0328), Elmer H. Hall (0329), Norman E. Cottrell (0330)

 

CLASS of (1933

Rangvald T. Christoffersen, Jr. (0331), Joseph S. Templeton (0332), Norman A. Hokenstad (0333), Henry J. Costa (0334), Harry E. Goldsworthy, Jr. (0335), William H. Koidal (0336), Harold N. Abelson (0337), John F. Leahy (0338), Halwen A. Dunker (0339), Robert H. Workman (0340)

 

CLASS of (1934

James R. Layne (0341), Richard S. Jamar (0342), Austin O. Huhn (0343), Grant Dixon, Jr. (0344), John E. Hamilton (0345), Howard E. Groesbeck (0346), William B. Woolf (0347), George R. Nethercutt (0348), Gatlin R. Brandon (0349), Benjamin E. Natwick (0350), Monte K. Pierce (0351), Robert E. Moulton (0352), Arthur W. Davis, Jr. (0353), Henry J. Pitkanen (0354), Robson K. Hind (0355), Charles H. McBride (0356), Clifford W. Wexler (0357), William D. Beaumont (0358), Harold W. Miller (0359), Roy R. Petragallo (0360), Glenn K. Smith (0361), Theodore R. Benson (0362), Walton E. Crane (0363), Thomas E. Hulse (0364), Oscar R. Schaaf (0365)

 

CLASS of (1935

L. Franklin Lewis (0367), James L. Shively, Jr. (0368), Herbert Hemingway (0369), Minard A. Leavitt (0370), Raymond E. Seaman (0371), John M. Chase (0372), Floyd K. “Frog” McCroskey (0373), Jack A. Ziegler (0374), William R. Chorlton (0375), Winston O. Defieux (0376), Lester C. McEachran (0377), Kenneth E. Gallagher (0378), Gordon J. Mitchell (0379), Ruel H. Woods (0380), Myrten J. Nielsen (0381), S. Gilbert Cook (0382), E. Wray Morehouse (0383), Robert L. Griffith (0384), Whipple C. Priddy (0385), Robert S. Grimstead (0386), John H. Deeter (0387), Murray G. Walker (0388), Merle S. Power (0389), Reginald P. Johnson (0390), William F. Parker (0391)

 

CLASS of (1936

Frank L. Blake (0392), Chester H. Spiering (0393), Harlyn B. Scobba (0394), Henry L. Ostenson (0395), Oscar W. Rathbun (0396), William H. Shore (0397), Roger A. Belvail (0398), John A. Wetzel (0399), Richard M. Deavitt (0400), Robert J. Jarvis (0401), James Jerry Bue (0402), Bert W. Lean (0403), Carl W. Eckhardt (0404)

 

CLASS of (1937

Erwin W. Brockman (0405), David T. Baker (0406), Herbert E. Hammond (0407), Clarence A. “Zip” Stromsness (0408), Arthur J. Boero (0409), Maurice R. Smith (0410), Kenneth D. Devine (0411), Richard H. Ellis (0412), John F. Egan, Jr. (0413), Robert F. Goldsworthy (0414), Gordon A. Smith (0415), Stanley E. Smith (0416), Harold L. Simonds (0417), William S. Looney, Sr. (04(18), Brank W. Bratonia (04(19), Donald K. MacGillivray (0420), Dodge H. Dean (0421)

 

CLASS of (1938

Elmer J. Blank (0422), Earl G. Griffith (0423), Jess J. Genardine (0424), Douglas S. Morrison (0425), Richard M. Slagle (0426), William E. Steinmetz (0427), Harry J. Holech (0428), Evan A. Hamley (0429)

 

CLASS of (1939

Warren R. Hokenstad (0430), Peter J. Boyd (0431), Vern P. Butts (0432), George R. Hall (0433), Kenneth W. Erickson (0434), Robert S. Campbell (0435), Burton F. Pike (0436), Jack R. Jastram (0437), Paul D. Phillips (0438), Wallace B. Farrish (0439), Thomas A. Durham, Jr. (0440), John A. Lewis (0441), John W. Anderson (0442), Edward H. Kerpa, Jr. (0443), Franklin R. Johnson (0444), DeMoine W. “Iowa” Gilchrist, Jr. (0445), Lewis E. Devoe (0446), Bertil H. Dennis (0447), Dan M. Queen (0448), George R. Holte (0449), John T. Morris (0450), Harry L. Mills (0451), Eliott B. Behrens (0452), Marvin C. Chase (0453)

 

CLASS of (1940

Carl J. Megedoht (0454), Eric C. Rosell (0455), Norman N. Street (0456), Raymond C. VanHees (0457), J. Stanley Mitchell (0458), Robert G. Guitteau (0459), John A. Raaberg (0460), William T. Farrish (0461), Willard C. Fonda, Jr. (0462), Kenneth H. Baldwin (0463), Robert J. Harvey (0464), Robert H. Adams (0465), Robert A. Stier (0466), Selmar J. “SJ” Monro, Jr. (0467), Harold W. Bacon (0468), David L. Slagle (0469), Jay Stoves (0470), William J. Remington (0471), Colin C. Hastie (0472)

 

CLASS of (1941

Boyd B. Madison (0473), William G. Goodyear (0474), John D. Billings (0475), Edwin J. Canepa, Jr. (0476), John W. Harvey (0477), Thomas F. O’Neill (0478), James A. Cobb (0479), Carl Perry (0480), Raymond C. Brumbach (0481)

 

CLASS of (1942

Zane D. Cosby (0483), William E. Cobb (0484), Harry E. Keegan (0485), Guy R. Coe, Jr. (0486), Edwin L. Johnson (0487), Thomas H. Jensen (0488), Charles M. Joslin (0489), John W. Judy, Jr. (0490), Ralph E. Thomson, Jr. (0491), Kenneth K. “Scooter” Barclay (0492), William A. Lee, Jr. (0493), Raymond D. Smith (0494), James E. Durham (0495), Howard P. Rosenquist (0496), John L. Harvey (0497)

 

CLASS of (1943

Richard E. Dunlap (0498), Frank L. Gaylord (0499), Franklin A. Gustafson (0500), Clifford O. Hill (0501), Arthur B. Kinley (0502), Raymond W. Nordstrom (0503), Herbert L. Ritter, Jr. (0504), William E. Robinson (0505), Ward M. Rockey (0506), John O. Roeder (0507), Robert V. Rouse (0508), Warren A. Styner, Jr. (0509), Jack C. Barnes (0510), James B. Baker, Jr. (0511), Raymond S. Chase (0512), Arthur B. Prindle (0513), Thomas W. Forhan (0514), James E. Hutsinpiller (0515), W. Stewart Ferguson (0516)

 

CLASS of (1944

Vincent P. Gregg, Jr. (0517), Warren L. Lagers (05(18), A. Thomas Roeder (05(19), Darroll A. Waller (0520)

 

CLASS of (1945

James M. Coe (0521), Jack L. Eden (0522), Willard E. Mitchell, Jr. (0523), William Kellinger (0524), Thomas R. Jonson (0525), Maurice W. Westland, Jr. (0526), James H. Graybill (0527), James C. Robinson (0528), Adrian W. Jorissen (0529), Roger O. Walton (0530), Andrew B. Adams (0531)

 

CLASS of (1946

Horace W. Smith (0532), Claude E. Munsell (0533), G. Stanley Fergin (0534), Milton S. Styner (0535), William Arnie Biermann (0536), David P. “AuboAubuchon (0539), Richard Y. Lake (0540), William B. Lippincott (0541), Otto W. Ross (0543), John G. Fenton (0544), John R. Shelley (0545), Elwood L. “SturdiSturdivant (0546), Francis Pat O’Brien (0547), Keith A. Neighbours (0548), Jack M. Leavitt (0549), Raymond A. Arndt (0550), Louie Christensen, Jr. (0551)

 

CLASS of (1947

William D. Watt, Jr. (0552), Donald G. Vawter (0553), Stanley J. Styner (0554), John C. Smith (0555), Erwin J. Rockey (0556), Fevrel W. Pratt (0557), Thomas J. O’Brien (0558), Robert W. Morris (0559), Robert D. McCroskey (0560), Roger M. Matson (0561), Harry L. Kellinger (0562) , Henry W. Jorissen, Jr. (0563), George W. Hamilton (0564), Robert A. Gaston (0565), Ronald L. Gamelin (0566), Terry D. Everett (0567), Robert J. Ehlers (0568), Quinton D. Christensen (0569), Wayne C. Casebolt (0570), Gerald L. Bennatts (0571), David M Bell (0572), Henry D. Anderson (0573), R. James Young (0576), Thomas L. Copeland (0577), Richard A. Brown (0578), George E. “Vitamin” Dodds (0579), Robert A. Ritter (0580), Robert Sigvartsen (0581), Arnold E. Torgerson (0582)

 

CLASS of (1948

Sidney W. Baker (0583), Josiah F. Lester, Jr. (0584), Robert H. Durham (0585), Gerald W. Brunton (0586), William B. LeBold (0587), Donald M. Lippincott (0588), Phillip W. Moeser (0589), Timothy C. Williams (0590), John E. Duff (0591), Leon L. Mangis (0592), Kenneth M. Westland (0593), Norman D. Brunton (0594), Mark E. Kimball (0595), Murvy L. Bridgham (0597), William C. Watson (0598), Ivan A. Matthews, Jr. (0599)

 

CLASS of (1949

Silas L. Matthies (0601), Robert B. Smawley (0602), Jack E. Arnold (0603), Samuel A. Langmas (0604), Robert V. Tompkins (0605), Newman L. Dotson (0606), Jere M. Cary (0607), John D. Gregg (0608), Bruce M. Monroe (0609), William B. Bowen (0610), Richard D. Casad (0611), Ronald L. Chard, Jr. (0612)

 

CLASS of (1950

Edward M. Schaffnit (0613), Steven J. Hays (0614), Jeremy H. Kennedy (0615), Robert L. Wilson (0616), Lowell F. Moore (0617), Larry H. Kennedy (06(18), Norman E. Ingram (06(19), Richard L. Walton (0620), Richard W. Ager (0621), Henry V. “Bill” Zuger, Jr. (0624), Robert G. Logan (0625), Richard C. Allart (0626), Dudley L. Fry, Jr. (0627)

 

CLASS of (1951

Ronald W. Tompkins (0628), Douglas B. Masson (0629), Rolla W. VaPelt, Jr. (0630), Robert L. Lowry (0631), William B. Paul (0632), Albert C. Moeser (0633), Milton Pl Moeser, Jr. (0634), David M. Lowery (0635), John J. Hubbard (0636), Howard D. Kimball (0637), Michael F. McNamara (0638), Milton E. Schwenk (0639), James V. Kretz (0640), Richard K Fergin (0641), Rodney P. Hahn  (0642), Charles W. Kenney (0644)

 

CLASS of (1952

Robert O. Beppler (0645), Terry Sparks (0646), William K. Kramer (0647), William J. Oberhue (0648), Whitney G. Smith (0649), Robert J. Collins (0650), Robert L. Cargill (0651), Larry R. Lancaster (0652), Gerald A. Marzyck (0653), Emery W. Garton (0654), John G. Kirkpatrick (0655), Harry C. Berryman (0656), William A. Schmick (0657)

 

CLASS of (1953

Earl K. Castle (0658), Douglas R. Currin (0659), Ford F. Ebner (0660), Richard B. Pool (0661), Phillip L. Crosby (0662), Sam O. Grant, Jr. (0663), Lionel W. Roberts (0664), G. Frederick Stallcop (0665), Charles D. Stone (0666), F. Clifford Michel (0667)

 

CLASS of (1954

Richard A. Gardner (0668), George H. “Geo” Howard (0669), Tom P. Herron (0670), Donald W. Holsten (0671), Marvin L. Hergert (0672), Gerald W. Gilchrist (0673), James A. Chard (0674), John J. Allen (0675), J. Roland Hall (0676), Merle O. Butler (0677), Noah A. Palmer (0678), John W. Lazovich (0679), Richard S. Thompson (0680), Gehrig F. Loree (0681), Tommy W. Dorsey (0682), Paul K. Helmer (0683), Ronald L. Sandstrom (0684)

 

CLASS of (1955

Herbert A. “Jock” Armstrong (0685), Sanley S. Pratt (0686), Kaye R. Straight (0687), Robert J. Hopkins (0689), Darold P. Doell (0690), Robert L. Staeger (0691), William H. Huntington (0692), John L. Gilleland (0693)

 

CLASS of (1956

Jared J. Enzler (0694), Jerry B. Hook (0695), Robert E. Burdick (0696), James H. Nourse (0697), Michael L. Wohld (0698), Robert K. Driskill (0699), Robert W. MacMillan (0700), Troy F. Sommers (0701), Ronald R. Apperson (0702), John R. Calhoun (0703), David E. Stuhr (0704), Ronald S. Adams (0705), Robert G. Turnbow (0706), Calvin O. Fankhauser (0707), Louis D. “Dix” Druehl, Jr. (0708), J. Kingsley Novell (0709), Charles R. Schaefer (0710), Robert R. Gross (0711)

 

CLASS of (1957

Don E. Gordon (0712), Richard H. James (0713), Richard W. Axelson (0714), Myke D. Lindsay (0715), Donald L. Miles (0716), Sherwood H. Egbert (0717), Jerry T. Standal (07(18), Donald A. Bea (07(19), James K. Heidenreich (0720), Edward G. Pool (0721), Donald F. Daniels (0722), Kenneth R. Andrews (0723), Stanley J. Haase (0724), Michael D. Gustin (0725), Guy G. Granger, Jr. (0726)

 

CLASS of (1958

Larry G. Largent (0727), Gary H. Larson (0728), James C. Heckman (0729), Douglas L. Parr (0730), Leslie M. Schuller (0731), David H. Paulon (0732), Edward A. Tahmazian (0733), Ford H. Barrett (0734), Robert K. Shaw (0735), Deane D. Hilt (0736), Walter K. Schmidt (0737), John F. Sandifer, II (0738), Arne F. Marvik (0739), Fred H. Wexler (0740), Gary M. Costner (0741), Nelson G. Ekstran (0742), Charles Paul Gregory (0743), Dennis W. Duerden (0744), Jerry C. Cecchi (0745), Lee A. Veith (0746)

 

CLASS of (1959

Jack M. Malone (0747), Garabed A. Tahmazian (0748), Rhett S. James (0749), Woodrow J. “Pat” Crook (0750), Monte D. Levaque (0751), Benjamin B. Braat (0752), Robert C. Kimball (0753), Neil A. Dirom (0754), Kenneth R. Fry (0755), Robert W. Hatfield (0756), Gary L. Lucas (0757), William R. McKenzie (0758), Jack C. Granger (0759), Edwin E. Shaw (0760), Gary G. Brevik (0761), Gary F. Flannery (0762), Charles N. Linder (0763), Howard C. Armstrong (0764), Orvis C. Owens, Jr. (0765)

 

CLASS of (1960

Grant Dixon, III (0766), James L. Lemery (0767), Arthur G. Eckman (0768), James H. Warren (0769), Robert V. James (0770), Spencer T. Wolfe (0771), Clifford W. Wexler, Jr. (0772), Michael A. Theobald (0773), Donald G. Knight (0774), R. Keith Campbell (0775), James E. Larson (0776), Dennis B. Cearlock (0777), William S. Myles, Jr. (0778), David J. Vik (0779), Elvis R. Dellinger (0780)

 

CLASS of (1961

Joe R. Hulett (0781), Joseph B. Hill, Jr. (0782), Gary F. Mueller (0783), Jamie A. Parker (0784), Roy J. Busse (0785), Gene O. Erickson (0786), William R. Fosseen (0787), Michael D. McDermott (0788), William L. Kelly (0789), David E. Mansfield (0790), Stuart Y. Rehnstrom (0791), Allen P. Goldade (0792), Don H. Pearson (0793), John M. Moffitt (0794)

 

CLASS of (1962

Ned A. Shafer (0797), David L. “TC” Warren (0798), Samuel D. Campbell (0799), Jeffrey D. Fletcher (0800), Barry L. Eberhardt (0801), Kenneth R. Brown (0802), Patrick E. Hawes (0803), Geoffrey B. Hayward (0804), James D. Paton (0805), Larry G. Gust (0806), John R. Glover (0807), Ronald H. Smith (0808), Charles M. Sandifer (0809), Douglas R. Willcox (0810), Gerald L. Perryman (0811), Shannon L. Kollmeyer (0812), Jerry L. Altig (0813), Dennis H Miller (0814)

 

CLASS of (1963

Kenneth L. Waters (0815), Allyn O. Fosse (0817), Robert G. Shaw (08(18), Jack R. Bettesworth (08(19), David L. “BK” Jones (0820), Ivan A. Peterson, Jr. (0821), William M. Streeter (0823), James E. Dahl (0824), Darrell G. Rung (0825), Hershul R. Sweet (0826), Michael J. Williams (0827), Edwinn R. Willgress, Jr.  (0828), Michael H. Crich (0829), Douglas L. Fleming (0830), Thomas O. Nelson (0831), James J. Spindor (0832), David E. Miller (0833), Michael J. Avey (0834), Richard K. Philbrick (0835), Richard E. Clements (0836), Kenneth J. Van Voorhis (0837), Robert J. Hartford (0838)

 

CLASS of (1964

Jack E. Thornton (0839), Gary M. Strom (0840), James R. Matthews (0841), David G. Petersen (0842), Kenneth L. Wexler (0843), J. Michael Patano (0844), Marc Q. Baker (0845), Keith D. Peters (0846), Donald A. Primrose (0847), H. Paul Adams, Jr. (0848), L. Michael Hanavan (0849), Donald G. Heppenstall (0850), Ronald J. Brown (0851), Franklin D. Krook (0852), David S. Hayward (0853)

 

CLASS of (1965

Jon C. Sonstelie (0854), Donald R. Jensen (0855), Dennis G. Woodward (0856), Bob D. Hively (0857), Carl S. O’Donnell (0858), Dennis M. Shaw (0859), Frederick L. West (0860), James L. Cunningham (0861), Robert M Lindrud (0862), Gearge R. Nethercutt, Jr. (0863), Richard V. Pinnell (0864), Duncan A. Carter (0866), Richard R. Nunn (0867), Harry J. Kolva (0868), Charles L. Soliday (0869), John W. Caunt (0870), Terry L. Posner (0871), H. Michael Beauchamp (0872), Curtis B. Lovins (0873)

 

CLASS of (1966

Steven W. Poquette (0875), R. Todd Gay (0876), Gerald R. Burnett (0877), Richard A. Ruidl (0878), Mikel A. Menti (0879), R. Bradley Kelleran (0880), Gary L. Slee (0881), Gary L. Lewis (0882), Charles R. Bordner (0883), Richard B. Thomson (0884), John W. Vinyard (0885), Karl O. Miller (0886), Bruce S. Rund (0887), L. Dale Huffman (0888), James D. Robinson (0889), Bruce C. Hartford (0890), Gary R. Harker (0891), Ralph M. Scariano (0892)

 

CLASS of (1967

Dennis S. Adams (0893), James T. Peterson (0894), Mark J. McWhorter (0895), James L. Pinnell (0896), Donald L. Volkmann (0897), Lyell M. Williams, DVM (0898), Tim J. Olson (0899), Richard W. Myers (0900), Rex E. Witherspoon (0901), Douglas F. Walton (0902), Gary B. Wood (0903), Paul S. Myrwang (0904), Craig W. Gable (0905), William R. Rhodes (0906), Gus E. Johnson (0907), Robert S. Mc Irvin (0908), John A. Fletcher (0909), Gary J. Oxner (0910)

 

CLASS of (1968

Joe M. Gentry (0912), T. Scott MacGillivray (0913), Robert J. Gregoire (0914), Gregory R. Matthews (0915), Timothy B. Walker (0916), Neal W. Olson (0917), Cory M. Knauss (09(18), Richard C. Adams (09(19), Robert C. Ewen (0920), Leland H. Suksdorf (0921), James I. Holland (0922), Ronald A. Jewell (0923), Richard F. McCurdy, Jr. (0924), Richard W. Olson (0925)

 

CLASS of (1969

Evan E. Sperline (0926), David M. Chapman (0927), Daniel E. Slagle (0928), James W. Philopant (0929), Terrence G. Esvelt (0930), John D. Feusner (0931), Scott M. Jarboe (0932), William C. Hoisington (0933), Bradford D. Stratton (0934), Timothy L. Mallon (0935), Michael J. Boerno (0936), Dan K. Hull (0937), Jan D. Stowell (0938), Michiel L. Salmon (0939), Eric M. Skaug (0940), Charles G. Madison (0941), Richard J. Mitchell (0942), Michael R. Johnson (0943), Jerald Randy Ryan (0944), Thomas D. Irwin (0945), Steve R. Pearson (0946), Paul J. Fletcher (0947), John I. Nethercutt (0948), Bruce J. Berg (0949), Scott K. Barnes (0950)

 

CLASS of (1970

Richard D. Hively (0951), John L. Thayer (0952), Don A. Brunssen, DVM (0953), James S. Thayer (0954), Robert L. Herr (0955), Scott C. Johnson (0956), Gary L. Jorissen (0957), Robert O. Holland (0958), Craig W. Jackson (0959), Andrew D. MacGillivray (0960), Steven E. Hamilton (0961), Warren W. “Cougar” Nicley (0962), Eric D. Marshall (0963), Stephen L. Burnett (0964), Mark A. Chapman (0965), J. Christian Madison (0966), Robert E. Tracy (0967), Steven J. Sather (0968), Kent W. Gable (0969), William C. Skinner (0970), Michael P. Mizumoto (0971), Gregory M. Hattori (0972), Steven M. Gwinn (0973), Michael L. Hastings (0974), Darrell F. Carter (0975)

 

CLASS of (1971

Kent S. Beebe (0976), Michael A. Stanley (0977), Rodney C. Wiggins (0978), Michael M. Makela (0979), Steven F. Lieberg (0980), William T. Bakamis (0981), Craig J. Campbell (0982), Gordon J. Guice (0983), Mark L. Degerstedt (0984), Mark E. Babcock (0985), James C. Baker, P.E. (0986), Bruce R. Johnson (0987), Gordon Lance Kliewer (0988), Patrick B. Rogers (0989), James T. Johnson (0990), James P. “Gash” Gagliardi (0991), Howard O. Skaug (0992), David L. Slagle, Jr. (0993), Richard C. Murray (0994), Thomas A. Gnojek (0995), William Jed Kuczynski (0996), Robert N. Pankey (0997), Matthew C. Hoydar (0998), Daniel P. Schnell (0999), Gary P. Larson (1000)

 

CLASS of (1972

Robert L. Thompson, M.D. (1001), Steven L. Tracey (1002), Rodney D. Hollenbeck (1003), Edward P. Smith (1004), Frank S. Kemery (1005), Jeffrey S. Ward (1006), James E. Cumming (1007), David D. Recchia (1008), Mitchell P. Madison (1009), Thomas A. Griffith, Jr.  (1010), James M. Austin (1011), Thomas H. Norwalk (1012), Robert W. Paine (1013), Donald B. Ross (1014), Gary R. Sanford (1015), Patrick W. Shockley (1016), Keith A. Trefry (1017), Robert L. Wanezek (10(18), Jeffrey B. Baker (10(19), Thomas H. Bordner (1020), Kirk W. Schmick (1021), James A. Boero (1022), Patrick W. Hill (1023), Richard K. Opsahl (1024), Robert W. Hagerty (1025), Jeffrey J. Hattori (1026), Robert W. Robinson (1027), Douglas A. McCollum (1028), Neil (“Sandy”)A. Johnson (1029)

 

CLASS of (1973

Michael R. Morrison (1030), Joseph T. Thayer (1031), Gary K. Dormaier (1032), Greg A. ”Rock” Carl, M.D. (1033), Richard G. Weidemann (1034), George N. Beito, M.D. (1035), Jon C. Styner (1036), Donald K. MacGillivray (1037), James J. Christianson (1038), James S. Schmick (1039), Kelly A. Horner (1040), Earl D. Bardin (1041), Curtis S. Burnett, M.D. (1042), Scott L. Wilson (1043), Richard F. Brown (1044), Craig A. Lenhart (1045), Steven V. Robinson (1046), Kenneth D. Toevs (1047), John F. “Yitti” Filicetti, PMP, MBA (1048), Edward S. Murray (1049), Mark L. Gilbert (1050), Gregory A. Bakamis (1051), William H. Stocker (1052), Gerald D. Spencer (1053), Sang-Won Cho (1054), John A. Guthmann (1055), William F. Sage (1056)

 

CLASS of (1974

John A. “Randy” Beaulaurier (1057), D. Joseph Hurston, Jr. (1058), Johathon P. “Zeke” Zier (1059), Paul W. Slagle (1060), Kent R. Isakson (1061), Daniel R. Bresnahan (1062), Steven C. Lloyd (1063), David W. Coe (1064), Scott P. Isaacson (1065), John M. Lowry (1066), Paul A. Morris (1067), Terry L. Pippin (1068), Danny L. Burgett (1069), David J. Larson (1070), Barton A. Block (1071), John A. Harrison (1072), Michael E. Camp (1073), Dean M. Glendenning (1074), David C. Parker (1075), Ronald P. Halvorson (1076), Steven D. Haslet (1077), Ronald P. Stanley (1078), Todd E. Bennett (1079), Brian M. Beaularier (1080)

 

CLASS of (1975

Mack H. Wolf (1081), Dennis P. Larson (1082), William D. Stephens (1083), Jeffrey L. Moos (1084), Kevin D. Skalisky (1086), Stephen R. Young (1087), Gregory H. Nettleton (1088), Alan H. Beaulaurier (1089), Stephen G. Sheehy (1090), Michael J. Herb (1091), Daniel J. Johnson (1092), Scott M. Hanson (1093), Kenneth J. McKenzie (1094), Mark E. Caron (1095), Garth A. Schlemlein (1096), Steven R. Garner (1097), Mark E. Baker (1098), Peter B. Edgers (1099), Robert P. Edgers (1100), Don R. Kolbeck (1101), Daniel R. Coleman (1102), John P. Hayden (1103), Guy R. Madison (1104)

 

CLASS of (1976

Kurt H. Olson (1105), Steven G. Raatz (1106), James E. Hurson (1107), Craig A. Russell (1108), Bryan E. Fuhs, M.D. (1109), Bruce A. Beaulaurier (1110), Jeffrey M. Morrison (1111), Steven E. Anderson (1112), Steven A. Burnstead (1113), Raymond F. Fortier (1114), Greggory D. Liddle (1115), Mark J. Hastings (1116), Daniel W. Quall (1117), Kirk A. Klicker (11(18), Herschel M. Clark (11(19), William G. Slominski (1120), Douglas M. Johnson (1121), Stephen D. Sanders (1122), Brian S. Fleming (1123), Jeffrey R. Saad (1124), James S. Calahan (1125), Victor L. Christensen (1126), Brad A. Crollard (1127), Kenneth P. Ellington (1128), Donald W. Taufen (1129)

 

CLASS of (1977

Robert G. Beebe (1130), Rodney J. Epps (1131), Patrick T. Beaulaurier, M.D. (1132), Gregory P. LeBrun (1133), Leonard B. Monroe (1134), Lawrence L. Anderson (1135), Michael T. Snow (1136), William C. Boettcher, Jr. (1137), Thomas A. Seifert (1138), Erik B. Isakson (1139), Ronald L. Thirtyacre (1140), Gregory M. Dormaier (1141), Samuel D. Bovard (1142), John O. Hall (1143), Stephen P. Johnson (1144), Edward J. Sblendorio (1145), Donald K. Tracy (1146), Raphael L. Tompkins (1149), Ronald R. Taylor (1150), Gregg D. Wallinder (1151), Lance C. Inaba (1152), L. Jeffery Clark (1153), Terry J. Wolf (1154)

 

CLASS of (1978

Jack A. Harper (1155), Steven E. Lester (1156), Douglas N. Johnson (1157), Freddie R. Guyer, II (1158), Mark A. Filicetti (1159), Thomas M. DiJulio (1160), Robert W. Landerholm (1161), Douglas D. Burnett (1162), John H. “Griff” Griffith (1163), Benjamin W. Evans (1164), James H. Whatley, Jr. (1165), Richard M. Locke (1166), Roger K. MacPherson (1167), Scott J. Pelluer (1168), David C. Bocek (1(169), Mark W. DeLong (1(170), Rocklund J. Grimes (1(171), Robert D. Jacobsen, Jr. (1(172), Brad Fisher (1(173), Guy M. Magnus (1(174), David W. Bergstrom (1(175), Miles J. Caples (1(176), Dennis D. Braun (1(177), Keith R. Collins (1(178), Glenn J. Blair (1(179), Frederick P. Coon (1(180), Mark J. Riches (1(181), Mark Cross (1(182), Michael Aletto (1(183)

 

CLASS of (1979

Christopher L. Widrig (1(184), Charles D. DeJong (1(185), Gary A. Teague (1(186), Mark W. Stavig (1(187), Matthew B. Baker (1(188), Thomas F. Richardson (1(189), Timothy H. Richardson (1(190), James P. McNeil, III (1(191), Bret S. Bordner (1(192), Steven J. Bodovinitz (1(193), Thomas R. Johnson (1(194), Gregory M. Thompson (1(195), Robert M. Douglas (1(196), Michael J. Meehan (1(197), Kenneth D. Collins (1(198), David S. Saboe (1(199), Dale D. Flick (1201), Bradley F. Hoke (1202), J. Rogers “Rog” Bacon, II (1203), Michael A. Brennan (1204), Mark L. “GellyGelman (1205)

 

CLASS of (1980

Brian M. Auer (1206), Jon D. De Jong (1207), Bradley J. Fuhs (1208), Michael F. Ward (1209), Tracy A. Batterton (1210), Brian P. Ward (1211), John R. Kolbeck (1212), Jeffery S. Block (1213), Ross A. Hurd (1214), Michael J. Book (1215), Brett C. Lee (1216), Robert B. LeBrun (1217), Michael D. Miller (12(18), Jeffrey J. Hummel (12(19), John H. France (1220), Kenneth A. Emmil (1221), David B. Thompson (1222), Timothy M. DiJulio (1223), David L. Harlan (1224), Douglas D. Conner (1225), Gary G. Gregg, Jr. (1226), Boyd R. Dines (1227), Brian P. Roth (1228), Paul A. Sorensen (1229), Ronald E. Wilson (1230), Kelly Dillon (1231), Jerry H. Stubbs, Jr. (1232), Paul L. Hazzard (1233), John B. Swofford (1234)

 

CLASS of (1981

Jay F. Hummel, P.E. (1235), Chris O. Hallberg (1236), William D. Northey (1237), David M. Gehrig (1238), Scott A. Schroeder (1239), William C. Hay (1240), David M. Ratzke (1241), Wade A. Sparks (1242), David L. Evans, Jr. (1243), Dennis E. Acey (1244), William J. White, Jr. (1245), Brian K. Wilkes (1246), Joseph P. Filicetti (1247), John R. Kilian (1248), Hans E. Bjornestad (1249), M. Shannon O’Kelley (1250), William H. Guyer, II (1251), Jeffrey L. Wagner (1252), David M. Coury (1253), Mark E. Poe (1254), Fritz K. Shoemaker (1255), Robert V. Walsh (1256), Rodney G. Parker (1257), Kenneth J. Russell (1258)

 

CLASS of (1982

Matthew J. Coe (1260), Brian M. Beach (1261), J. Scot Evans (1262), Michael S. Monroe (1263), John M. Pearce (1264), Jonathan M. Auer (1265), Roger W. Flynn (1266), Ronald L. Fode (1267), Jeffrey L. Corbett (1268), Eric M. Williams (1269), Joey J. Zellner (1270), Brian L. Starr (1271), Stephen K. “Sully” Sullivan (1272), John W. Bradley (1273), John F. Hurlbut (1274), Kirk E. Werner (1275), Philip E. Brennan (1276), Bradley M. Harrington (1277), Alex W. “Aldo” Perry (1278), Dana P. Gelman (1279), David H. DeHorn (1280), Kevin D. O’Hara (1281), Kenneth J. Southall (1282)

 

CLASS of (1983

Eric A. DeJong (1283), Michael V. McKelvey (1284), David M. Fitzgerald (1285), Keith L. Jackson (1286), Todd C. O’Neill (1287), Robert S. Ledford (1288), Edward M. Irwin (1289), Mark H. Patrick (1290), Steven P. DeVleming (1291), James W. Burke (1292), Michael E. Milner (1293), Chris M. Gehrig (1294), Ron L. Sebold (1295), Douglas E. Griepp (1296), Robert C. Gregory (1297), Ronald J. Collins (1298), Michael J. Stavig (1299), Douglas R. Gerber (1300), Mark L. Barrett (1301), Matthew M. Di Julio (1302), Kevin A. Corwin (1303), Richard M. Hudon (1304), Lawrence W. Forrester (1305)

 

CLASS of (1984

Daniel J. McGough (1306), Matthew R. Poorman (1307), Jeffrey A. James (1308), Patrick S. Pearce (1309), David M. Gillman (1310), Mark F. Costello (1311), Jon P. Bolinger (1312), Scott D. Vik (1313), Rick J. Chase (1314), Herbert L. Ritter, III (1315), Stephen A. O’Hara (1316), Steven F. Webb (1317), Gregory S. Mathers (13(18), Douglas S. Milner (13(19), David J. Parkhill (1320), Thomas E. “Woofer” Wolfe (1321), Scott E. SantaRosa (1322), Charles L. Wright, III (1323), John B. Guyer (1324), Jack L. Fly (1325), Bradley K. Bissell (1326), Kenneth D. Webert (1327), Darin S. Dobbins (1328), Douglas J. Dingman (1329)

 

CLASS of (1985

James M. Jones (1331), Robert Dale DeJong (1332), Scott D. Paton (1333), Tomothy J. Ritter (1334), John L. Wright (1335), Keith A. Barton (1336), Dan James Flynn (1337), Dave William Cristy (1338), B. Eric Flom (1339), D. Ross Dopps (1340), G. Sean O’Neil (1341), Don Hones Lariza (1342), Craig T. Skillestad (1343), R. Craig Almon (1344), S. Lothar Biermanski (1345), Jeffrey R. Parker (1346), Joe Lee Hansen (1347), B. Dean Claypool (1348), Mark G. Thomas (1349), Darin E. O’Kelley (1350), Keith W. Payne (1351), Ed Cecil Barker (1352)

 

CLASS of (1986

Donald C. Poston (1353), Todd R. Smith (1354), Randall H. Snyder (1355), Michael J. Roy (1356), D. Andrew McKay (1357), Curtis P. Skillestad (1358), Ernest A. Chan-Nui (1359), Daniel C. Ircink (1360), Michael O. Stacie (1361), Gregory D. Weber (1362), Jeffrey S. Tontini (1363), Brett D. La Mar (1364), Michael P. Readel (1365), Donald E. Carrell (1366), David M. Myers (1367), Michael R. Clacy (1368), Sean E. Smith (1369), Jeffrey K. Markoff (1370), Scott A. Woodruff (1371), Robert S. Cannon (1372), Jeffrey A. See (1374), Stephen B. Groseclose (1375), Doran J. Riehl (1376), Michael E. Manthei (1377)

 

CLASS of (1987

Joseph M. Parker (1378), Brian T. Isaak (1379), Bradley K. Bartol (1380), Ronald S. Webert (1381), Louis F. Cramp (1382), Steven W. Rider (1383), David M. Bertelsen (1384), Sean D. Myers (1385), Mark D. Johnson (1386), David K. Briepp (1387), Peter M. Putnam (1388), David R. Belles (1389), Jon D. Floyd (1390), Richard S. Charbonneau (1391), James T. Zimmerman (1392), J. Michael Larson (1393), Todd F. Hall (1394), Robert F. Myers (1395), Craig E. Guyer (1396), Bradley K. Gossen (1397)

 

CLASS of (1988

Jay Heyden Sciuchetti (1398), Dennis M. Hay (1399), Darren Scott Spencer (1400), Matthew Donald Hildahl (1401), Kirk W. Vradenburg (1402), Brian Mark Born (1403), Christopher Dalton Merchant (1404), Brian August Weber (1405), Sean B. Hilt (1406), Thomas Frost McKenny (1407), Hans Christian Jeppesen, III (1408), Christopher Eric Swedin (1409), Erik A. Perryman (1410), Greg S. Tontini (1411), Mark A. Manthei (1412), John Richard Velikanje (1413), Sean M. Carty (1414), Rodney P. Burke (1415), Brady M. Crook (1416), Randy A. Drake (1417), M. Darren McKowan (14(18)

 

CLASS of (1989

Douglas A. Chase (14(19), David S. Spratt (1420), Lance C. Amato (1421), Eric M. Sodorff (1422), John C. Dippold (1423), Timothy J. Miller (1424), Rand W. Lee (1425), Jason J. “JJ” Jeager (1426), Gregory C. Woods (1427), Kurt L. Leinweber (1428), Mark. J. Milner (1429), Robb J. Sousley (1430), Randy L. Varin (1431), Kyle W. Harder (1432), Thomas S. Payne, Jr. (1433), Thomas J. Gresch, II (1434), Shawn C. Merchant (1435), John W. Stejer, Jr. (1436), J. Craig O’Connell (1437), D. James “RanneMcintyre (1438), Kevin F. Kershaw (1439), Troy D. Sattler (1440)

 

CLASS of (1990

Adam Boesel (1442), Richard C. Gustafson (1443), Brant E. Fitzgerald (1444), Bruce G. Cramer (1445), Aaron M. Gaskins (1446), Mark G. Ossello (1447), Oliver J. Brulotte (1448), Mark R. Clements (1449), Thomas W. Moore, III (1450), Zachary P. Swoffer (1451), Rick M. Campbell (1452), Jeff A. Richardson (1453), Todd K. Strong (1454), Max Werzburg (1455), Craig A. Rath (1456), Kelly R. Tyler (1457), Christopher L. “Chip” Kiehn (1458), Larry D. “Big-LarEllifritz (1459), Marc S.Stoffer (1460), Samuel P. Lewis (1461), James R. Hash (1462), John D. Zimmerman (1463), Michael W. McKenny (1464), Todd D. Tinker (1465), J. Corban Gossett (1466), Jason C. Reed (1467), Stephen T. Brennan (1468)

 

CLASS of (1991

Andrew H. Forsberg (1469), Troy D. Bussey, Jr. (1470), Brian K. Neilson (1471), Bradley M. Shaw (1472), Christian S. Lambert (1473), Myron A. Soltau, Jr. (1474), Christopher R. Hughes (1475), Stuart D. McKay (1476), Aaron T. Price (1477), Jeffrey R. Milford (1478), Justin J. Sherfey (1479), J. Ryan Gerrits (1480), Trevor D. Neilson (1481), Patrick E. Douglas (1482), Noah I. Goodwill (1483), Brent E. Schmitten (1484), Greg B. Gilchrist (1485), Reed M. Meyer (1486), Carl D. Johnson (1487), David B. Kane (1488), Brendan M. Farnell (1489)

 

CLASS of (1992

Craig L. Brommers (1490), Craig J. Glazier (1491), Joseph N. Reichenbach (1492), Ryan M. Arnold (1493), Scott S. Ruark (1494), David M. Berdine (1495), Lanced A. Ward (1496), Darrin E. Kenoyer (1497), Shane S. Verrelman (1498), Kennety M. Uriu (1499), Stephen M. Rulis (1500), Brad D. Wilson (1501), Aaron R. Metcalf (1502), Tim E. Brett (1503), Ethan A. Herdrick (1504), Andrew C. Guyer (1505), Trevor R. Stanley (1506), David J. Squires (1507), G. Keith Smith (1508), Brian D. Brost (1509), Barcus J. Mueller (1510)

 

CLASS of (1993

Bradford K. Marshall (1511), Scott J. Sheehan (1512), Tristan B. O’Neil (1513), Kelly P. Waldher (1514), Aaron R. Hollingbery (1515), Todd C. Smith (1516), Stephen A. Barbuto (1517), Matthew R. Caires (15(18), Barry W. Mohn (15(19), Tyson V. Woodruff (1520), Scott C. Sodorff (1521), Matthew L. Berry (1522), Gregory S. Boughton (1523), Peter W. Rusnak (1524), Jeffrey B. Hall (1525), Nicholas R. Martinez (1526), Jeffrey E. Brownson (1527), Jay J. Scarbo (1528), Chad M. Carpenter (1529), Andrew E. Moore (1530), Richard C. Renfrow (1531), Jeremy J. Simler (1532), Sean D. Tinder (1533)

 

CLASS of (1994

Thane C. Hisaw (1534), Scott F. Davis (1535), John Matt Dickson (1536), Justin J. Sousley (1537), Brett J. Heinemann (1538), Steven M. Haft (1539), Zachary G. Tinker (1540), Peter J. Hughes (1541), William J. Leigh (1542), Michael C. Sherfey (1543), Ryan R. McNeice (1544), Richard W. Chipman (1545), Adam J. Kietzer (1546), Peter C. Leonardson (1547), Phillip Matt Martinkus (1548), Malcom John Harper, IV (1549), Casey P. Scott (1550), Bradley P. Isaak (1551), Michael J. Chandler (1552), Scott T. Marshall (1553), Max M. McCain (1554), James B. Thompson (1555), Matthew M. Cohen (1556)

 

CLASS of (1995

Timothy A. Dufault (1557), Shane A. Lofstedt (1558), Jeremy K. Crossland (1559), Thomas P. Rowland (1560), Christopher T. Leita (1561), Doug J. Marvin (1562), Joseph C. White (1563), Kyle B. O'Neil (1564), Burke R. Bordner (1565), Rhyan J. Smith (1566), Damian R. Caires (1567), Shawn L. Riker (1568), Matthew D. Richardson (1569), Kris A. Myrseth (1570), Robert D. Mapp (1571), Kevin J. Skillestad (1572), Mark R. Delzer (1573), Anthony A. Ewing (1574), Charles F. Liska (1575), Chad M. O'Donnell (1576), Michael P. “Mickey” Merritt (1577), Joel A. Eussen (1578), Jonathan R. Britt (1579), Christopher McKinney (1580), Lance W. Holwell (1581)

 

CLASS of (1996

Andrew C. Peterson (1582), Jarod H. Barbee (1583), John R. Goldsworthy (1584), Todd A. Heinemann (1585), Scott W. Siegert (1586), Paul G. Stelzer (1587), Daniel A. Duer (1588), Timothy J. Dickson (1589), Jeffrey M. Yrazabal (1590), Joshua B. Thompson (1591), Mark E. Frazier (1592), Christopher B. Ellifritz (1593), Eric M. Nelson (1594), Nathan G. Brooling (1595), Brady B. Yeager (1596), Jonathan N. Seppa (1597), Hans P. Juhl (1598), Brandon L. Schmitten (1599), Anthony D. Baxter (1600), Tyler J. Gilday (1601)

 

CLASS of (1997

William T. Page (1602), Joel Cortina (1603), Daniel E. Abbott (1604), Michael J. Clark (1605), Robert T. Ellingson (1606), David J. Dickens (1607), Kevin W. Cure (1608), Matthew W. Groves (1609), Jeffrey S. Johnson (1610), Chad M. Randall (1611), Michael J. Cotton (1612), Joel T. French (1613), Jonathan A. Garnsey (1614), Michael P. Juergens (1615), Brian J. Burgess (1616), Rylan E. Browning (1617), Eric M. Davis (16(18), Timothy J. Kerns (16(19), Joseph D. Kerns (1620), Michael B. Whitcher (1621), Ryan B. Hamilton (1622), Scott B. Hambelton (1623)

CLASS of (1998 

Matthew R. Harvey (1625), Ross W. Cook (1626), Shane J. McKinnie (1627), Jake A. Willson (1628), Joshua L. Knowles (1629), Joseph E. Goldsworthy (1630), Michael A. Ewing (1631), Anthony J. Nelson (1632), Kyle C. Underwood (1633), John E. Finley (1634), Anthony R. Morton (1635), Owen S. Taylor (1636), Nicholas W. Juhl (1637), David R. Henry (1638), Christopher M. Berkeihiser (1639), John P. Dobrovich, Jr. (1640), David P. Lovik (1641), John M. Osgood (1642)

CLASS of (1999

Michael D. Thibeau (1643), Brandon J. Ackley (1644), Andrew M. Brajcich (1645), Aaron D. Flansburg (1646), Matthew J. Elhardt (1647), Erik N. Ware (1648), Patrick J. Fitzgerald (1649), Justin R. Sleasman (1650), Drew M. Hadley (1651), Cory J. Bartheld (1652), Tyler M. Hinckley (1653), Christopher J. Osburn (1654), Preston B. Graham (1655), Alexander P. Schiewe (1656), Justin J. Campana (1657), Jason M. Cronk (1658), David R. Stelzer (1659), Nelson W. Almberg (1660), Chad C. Waldher (1661), Brent M. Handeland (1662), Brent L. Wolf (1663), Anthony J. Farina (1664), Cody B. Grabenhorst (1665), Brandon M. Dully (1666), Garrett M. Kelly (1667), Jerrod S. Nelson (1668), Brian R. Cheeseman (1669), Nathan G. Mahlum (1670)

CLASS of 2000

Robert O. Hendricks (1671), Ryan Jesperson (1672), Grant R. Hauber (1673), Matthew T. Eastman (1674), Michael G. Isaacson (1675), Torre D. Hammer (1676), Kyle L. Camus (1677), Tyler D. Baffney (1678), Conor C. Jordan (1679), Robert Kirschner, Jr. (1680), Matthew M. Wyman (1681), Jesse Pocuis (1682), Justin C. Brockwell (1683), Mike A. Johnson (1684), Bradley J. Boyle (1685), Chris L. Desmul (1686), Dustin G. Truchon (1687), Ellis T. Gravette (1688), John J. Lau (1689)

 

CLASS of 2001

Marco J. Martinez (1690), Gerrik D. Platz (1691), Jason G. Eastman (1692), Nicholas C. Weymouth (1693), Steven R. Agalsoff (1694), Timothy J. Marra (1695), Chad N. Carey (1696), Michael A. Frazier (1697), Adam J. Groves (1698), Jacob J. Berschauer, IV (1699), Dustin C. Neurath (1700), Brian R. Drumhiller (1701), Joseph P. Swanson (1702), Jacob J. Cooney (1703), Nathan H. Rea (1704), Jacob R. Morris (1705), Matthew J. Morton (1706), Gregory J. Slosson (1707), Jeffrey P. Lake (1708), Ryan S. Lucken (1709), Brian T. Baugh (1710), Dayton L. Hubner (1711), Timothy J. Lewis (1712)

 

CLASS of 2002

Tyler A. W. Sellers (1717)

 

CLASS of 2003                                 

Bradford C. Kilcup (1714), William J. Schneider (1722), Derek Mulgrew (1731), Kyle M. Smith (1732), Samuel E. Spencer (1733), Michael D. Yang (1734), Scott D. Hemingway (1735), Jonathan Madden (1736), James C. Reehoorn (1737),  Ben Colter (1738), Keith Scott (1739), Brady E. Neergaard (1740), Jeremy D. Spier (1741), Nick H. Isenhart (1742), Derek B. Anderson (1743), Thomas M. Watson (1744), Kasey R. Liedtke (1745), Michael B. Busch (1746), Kevin J. Riggs (1747)

 

CLASS of 2004

Thomas T. Wiggin, Jr. (1720), Nick A. Gonzales (1725), Edward A. Fazendin (1730), Frederick K. Easter (1748), Elliot J. Wilde (1750), Patrick W. McConnell (1751), Brian Smith (1752), Nathan Schroeder (1753), Joseph B. Leadingham (1754), Michael L. Reilly (1755), Kyle C. Stevens (1756), Jeff J. Griffiths (1757), Leif Roswold (1758), Daniel Alexander (1759), Taylor C. Landrud (1760), Matt K. Brownlee (1761), Michael-Ryan R. Pattison (1762), Michael F. Rising (1763), Ron H. Baze (1764), Brett Herzog (1765), Russell McCathern (1766), Kevin M. Barry (1767), Brett E. Andrew (1768), Matthew J. Wagner (1769), Travis L. Killen (1771), Tsubasa A. Kee (1773)

 

CLASS of 2005                                            

Paul M. Klingberg (1770), Jayson W. Williams (1772), Garrett Picton (1776), Marion J. Pericin (1777), Michael P. Nibler (1778), Dustin Farkas (1779), Kevin Veronte (1780), Anthony G. Brandt (1781), Mitchell R. Loewen (1782), Riley E. Kennedy (1783), Tyson J. Wilcox (1784), Bryne Schindler (1785), Daniel J. Carlson  1786), Benjamin K. Fairchild (1787), Kevin T. Mildner (1788), Daniel V. Blohowiak (1789), Jake D. Kennedy (1790), Travis Elisara (1791), Nicolas Quall (1792), Adam S. Toliver (1793), Scott R. Jones (1794), Devin M. McGuire (1795), Andrew M. Semprimoznik (1796), John T. Boesche (1797), Cody J. Schueler (1798), Mathew Busch (1799)

 

CLASS of 2006                                            

Kramer A. P. Wagner (1803), Daniel J. Wilkerson (1805), Elliott M. Salmon (1806), Tyler S. Loessin (1807), Kristopher M. Cooksley (1808), Trent M. Bach (1809), Corbin Nash (1811), Kevin D. Johnson (1813), Adam S. Bremmeyer (1838)

 

CLASS of 2008                                 

Andrew J. Card (1842)

 

CLASS of 2009                                            

Scott W. Parker (1819), Eric Rose (1820), Andrew J. Michels (1821), Douglas K. Hollenbeck (1822), Daniel J. Baus (1823), Jordan Vestal (1824), Kyle J. Dowling (1825), Paul R. Sangalang (1826), Zachary J. Ebding (1827), Ryan Zentz (1828), Tyler R. Goodnight (1829), Ryan K. Bergau (1830), James M. Hoy (1831), Stefan E. Lungren (1837)

 

CLASS of 2010                                            

Michael D. Herseth (1832), Danny Chau (1833), Alexander D. Winter (1834), Joshua R. Omer (1835), Andrew W. Smith (1836), Jimmie B. Smith (1839), Jordan M. Tiegs (1840), Chad D. Heffelfinger (1841), Zack R. Patrick (1843), Cody M. Richardson (1844), Mitchell J. Iverson (1845), Matthew D. Burlingame (1846), Brian A. Kromm (1847), Justin M. Raugust (1848), Tanner R. Braun (1849), David F. Rayfield (1850), Ryan A. Eisenbach (1851), Joseph S. Ackerman (1852), Riley J. Miller (1853), Ryan M. Burt (1854), Mathew J. Slone (1855)

 

CLASS of 2011                                            

William W. Sblendorio (1856), Eric J. Anderies (1857), Travis F. Porter (1858), Blair J. Bennett (1859), Will Smoot (1860), Colton K. Messer (1861), Levi G. Sanchez (1862), Tanner Lowry (1863), Jordan W. D. Guild (1864), Harrison M. Polo (1865), Keshava Bhamidipaty (1866), Samuel R. Kinn (1867), Daniel B. Patnode (1868), Evan W. Shustoff (1869), Joseph Wright (1870), David Jeong (1871), Scott Bell (1872), Michael A. Smith (1873), Robert L. Johnson (1874), Justin R. DeRosier (1875), Dillon D. Hawes (1876), Tanner R. Morrow (1877),

 

CLASS of 2012                                            

Stewart E. Macy (1878), Alexander Smith (1879), Riley P. Beck (1880), Spencer R. Wesson (1881), Clayton A. Anderson (1882), Eric J. David (1883), Stephen J. Bersani (1884), Cameron M. Doneen (1885), Angelo J. Tullo (1886), Mark E. Kehret (1887), Nick E. Hayward (1888), Kyle A. Knowles (1889), Julian M. Kinonen (1890), Tyler M. Estes (1891), Steven Bell (1892), Jonathan A. Tiessen (1893), Cody B. Wagner (1894), Thomas A. Weis (1895), Carl V. Mayer (1896), Michael A. George (1897), James T. Farmer (1898), Patrick Sullivan (1899), Taylor J. Leacy (1900), Eric P. Senner (1901), Cole E. Delaney (1902), Chris J. Rose (1903), Shane K. Winkelbauer (1904), Michael Kim (1905), Zachary M. Dreyer (1906)

 

CLASS of 2013                                            

Tyler Cheung (1907), Matthew J. E. Cressey (1908), Steven R. J. Hobbs (1909), Gerron Butchcoe (1910), Austin Adams (1911), Henry McKay (1912), Clinton B. Richardson (1913), Aaron Tham (1914), John Robinson (1915), Alex W. Breitmayer (1916), Steven D. Breitmayer (1917), Jeffrey T. Sanderson (1918), Riley A. Stringer (1919), Jacob J. Sjolund (1920), Tyler C. Sanchez (1921), Paul K. Hamada (1922), Evan M. C. Solandros (1923), Nicholas A. Sargent (1924)

 

RETURN TO TOP of PAGE