AY 2013-14 | AY 2014-15 | AY 2015-16 | AY 2016-17 | AY 2017-18 | AY 2018-19 | AY 2019-20 | AY 2020-21 |
Fall 2014 | Fall 2015 | Fall 2016 | Fall 2017 | Fall 2018 | Fall 2019 | Fall 2020 | |
Spring 2014 | Spring 2015 | Spring 2016 | Spring 2017 | Spring 2018 | Spring 2019 | Spring 2020 | Spring 2021 |
Wednesday, March 2, 2016 9:25 AM
Orange = RC Rhet/Comp
Purple/Maroon = DTC
Brown = CW Creative Writing
Blue = Lit
Red = EE English Ed
Green = ESL/Linguistics
Violet = Humanities
English 402
Turquoise = English 298 (honors)
F = Freshman Focus
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday (MWF exc. as noted) | Thursday (TuTh exc. as noted) | Friday (MWF exc. as noted) | |||||
8:10-9 | ENGL 101.04 C Zavala ENGL 101.25 T Ringstad ENGL 101.29 V Houser ENGL 402.28 E Coleman |
9:10-10:25 | ENGL 100.01 A Strawn DTC 335.01 S Anderson |
8:10-9 | 9:10-10:25 | 8:10-9 | |||
9:10-10 | ENGL 101.01 E Scott ENGL 101.18FF E Skoulikari ENGL 101.24FF H Parham ENGL 101.30 K Parra ENGL 101.50 C Harty ENGL 201.02 K Watts ENGL 298.02 K Burwick ENGL 298.03 L Benedict ENGL 303.01 Z Moeggenberg ENGL 309.01 L Hunter ENGL 402.01 P Cady DTC 101.01 D Squires DTC/ENGL 475.01 A Plemons |
9:10-10 | 9:10-10 |
|
|||||
10:10-11 | NO T-T FACULTY CLASSES ENGL 101.06 K Watts DTC 101.02 D Squires |
10:35-11:50 | ENGL 100.03 A Strawn DTC 101.04 R Whitson ENGL 507.01 W Hamlin |
10:10-11 | NO T-T FACULTY CLASSES | 10:35-11:50 | 10:10-11 | NO T-T FACULTY CLASSES | |
11:10-12 | ENGL 101.08
A Herkowski DTC/ENGL 338.01 L Hunter |
11:10-12 | 11:10-12 | ||||||
12:10-1 | ENGL 302.01 L Benedict HUM 103.03 A Barnes-Cannon ENGL 402.29 L Powers |
12-1:15 | ENGL 101.11 A Goldman DTC 201.01 J Kuure |
12:10-1 |
|
12-1:15 |
|
12:10-1 | |
1:10-2 | ENGL 100.02 K Watts ENGL/DTC 354.02 R Goodrich |
1:10-2 | 1:10-2 | ||||||
2:10-3 | ENGL 101.10 E Kotzeva DTC 101.03 L Johnson |
1:25-2:40 | ENGL 101.03FF [[]] DTC 201.03 K Becker |
2:10-3 | 1:25-2:40 | 2:10-3 | |||
3:10-4 | ENGL 300.01 J Kuure |
3:10-4 | ENGL 597 V Villanueva ENGL 300.02 J Kuure |
3:10-4 | ENGL 300.03 J Kuure | ||||
4:10-5 | 2:50-4:05 | ENGL 101.07 A Strawn HUM 103.04 O Williams DTC 201.02 J Kuure |
4:10-5 | 2:50-4:05 | ENGL 508.01 W Condon ENGL 595.01 J Hegglund |
4:10-5 | |||
5:10-6 |
|
5:10-6 | 5:10-6 | ||||||
6:10-7:00 | 4:15-5:30 | ENGL 101.36 J Engelke DTC 477.01 J Kuure ENGL 501 (TO 5:30) P Ericsson |
4:15-5:30 | ||||||
7:10-8:00 | |||||||||
5:40-6:55 | |||||||||
7:05-8:20 | |||||||||
Online Courses | |||||||||
ENGL 101.51/DDP 01[[]] |
ENGL 402.05 /DDP 402.01 P Cady | ENGL 358.01 (special program) | |||||||
ENGL 101.52/GC 101.02 [[]] | ENGL 402.10 /DDP 402.02 A Barnes-Cannon | ||||||||
ENGL 301.02 DDP S Hughes | ENGL 402.17/DDP 402.03 A Petersilie | ||||||||
ENGL 201.04 DDP J McCarthy | ENGL 402.18/DDP 402.04 J McCarthy | ||||||||
ENGL/DTC 355.02 K Ericsson | ENGL 402.19 / DDP 402.05 J McCarthy | ||||||||
ENGL 255.01 E Siler | ENGL 402.20 / DDP 402.06 K Ericsson | ||||||||
ENGL 403.02 (not linked) M Pastor | ENGL 402.21 /DDP 402.07 K Ericsson | ||||||||
ENGL 419.01 [[]] | ENGL 402.22 /DDP 402.08 P Cady | ||||||||
(FLC/ Spanish 600 E Siler) | ENGL 402.23 /DDP 402.09 K Watts | ||||||||
HUM 101.02 E Siler | ENGL 402.24 /DDP 402.10 A LaPiana | ||||||||
HUM 103.05 E Siler | ENGL 402.25 /DDP 402.11 L Powers | ||||||||
ENGL 402.30/DDP 402.12 L Powers | |||||||||
ENGL 402.31/DDP 402.13 M Pastor |
Last updated Wednesday, March 2, 2016 9:25 AM